Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Payment Plan

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Payment Plan
For Sale

Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai

AED 3,465,996
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,386 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperImtiaz
  • Price per sqft AED 2,501
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-162104
  • Estimated rentAED 135,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2029
  • Listed2 months ago

About this property

About this property
**2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai** Price: AED 3,465,996 | Size: 1,386 sqft | Furnished | 3 Bathrooms | Community View Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, this exquisite off-plan 2-bedroom apartment in Imtiaz Symphony Tower offers an unparalleled living experience in the prestigious Meydan community. Featuring a spacious layout of 1,386 square feet, this fully furnished residence boasts three modern bathrooms and built-in wardrobes, designed to meet the highest standards of comfort and style. The apartment includes a well-equipped kitchen with premium appliances and a balcony that overlooks the serene community views, providing a perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. Residents will benefit from a wide array of world-class amenities, including: - Private pool - Shared swimming pool and gym - Sauna - Children’s play area and children’s pool - Covered parking - Secure gated community with 24/7 security - Elevator access to high floors - Central air conditioning - Lobby in building - Pet-friendly environment This property represents a unique investment opportunity within a vibrant, master-planned community developed by Imtiaz, known for its quality and innovation. fäm Properties, with over 700 expert agents across 24 locations and a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars from more than 9,200 clients, proudly presents this exceptional residence for discerning buyers seeking both luxury and value in Dubai’s dynamic real estate market. For further details and to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. --- **fäm Properties** The trusted name in Dubai real estate.