Fully Furnished | High Floor| Great Roi

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Azizi Riviera 32, Meydan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Fully Furnished | High Floor| Great Roi
For Sale

Azizi Riviera 32, Meydan, Dubai

AED 1,280,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 559 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAzizi
  • Price per sqft AED 2,291
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-166289
  • Estimated rentAED 85,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2022
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Azizi Riviera

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Meydan Sales

About this property

About this property
Proudly presented by fäm Properties, this fully furnished 1-bedroom residence on the 7th floor of Azizi Riviera 32, Meydan One. Ready to move in with an open-plan layout ideal for end-users and investors. Price Reduced — Motivated seller offering AED 30,000 reduction for serious buyers only. Property Details: ⦁ Floor: 7th ⦁ Kitchen: Open — Fully Fitted ⦁ Bathrooms: 2 ⦁ Area: 558.75 sqft ⦁ Parking: 1 ⦁ Furnishing: Fully Furnished ⦁ Not Mortgaged Unit Highlights: ⦁ Open-plan living and dining with modern finishes ⦁ Fitted kitchen with cabinets and gas hob ⦁ Walk-in shower bathroom with vanity storage ⦁ Balcony with community and partial landmark views ⦁ Large windows with generous natural light Amenities: ⦁ Swimming pool ⦁ Gym & fitness centre ⦁ Children's play area ⦁ BBQ area ⦁ Landscaped gardens, zen & yoga zones ⦁ 24/7 security & CCTV ⦁ Boulevard & promenade area Nearby: ⦁ 18 min to Dubai Mall ⦁ 20 min to DXB Airport ⦁ 26 min to Palm Jumeirah ⦁ 24 min to Burj Al Arab ⦁ 29 min to The Walk JBR Priced to sell. Contact fäm Properties to schedule a viewing today.