Motivated Seller | Best Investment | High Roi

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Samana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Motivated Seller | Best Investment | High Roi
For Sale

Samana Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai

AED 1,850,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,399 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSamana
  • Price per sqft AED 1,322
  • ViewDubai Skyline
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-170871
  • Estimated rentAED 95,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2027
  • Listed2 days ago

About this property

About this property
Welcome to your future home in the vibrant community of Barari Views 2, Majan, Dubai! This spacious 2-bedroom apartment offers 1,399 sqft of comfortable living space and is perfectly priced at AED 1,850,000. Unfurnished and thoughtfully designed, it features 3 bathrooms and a stunning Dubai Skyline view that you’ll love waking up to every day. Living here means enjoying a range of fantastic amenities tailored to your lifestyle. Imagine stepping out onto your private balcony or relaxing in your own private pool after a long day. The apartment comes with built-in wardrobes, modern kitchen appliances, and an open kitchen layout that’s perfect for cooking and entertaining. Plus, it’s vastu-compliant and equipped with a smart home system for your convenience. Families and pet lovers will appreciate the children’s play area and the pet-friendly policy. Fitness enthusiasts can take advantage of the shared gym, steam room, and spa facilities. Other perks include a laundry room, covered parking, 24/7 security, and easy access to the metro — making your daily commute a breeze. This property is off-plan, giving you the chance to own a brand-new home developed by the reputable Samana group. Whether you’re looking for a comfortable family home or a smart investment property, this apartment ticks all the boxes. Presented by fäm Properties — Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents across 24 locations, and a proud 4.9-star rating from more than 9,200 happy clients. Ready to make this dream apartment yours? Get in touch today and let’s turn your vision into reality!