5br Villa | Fully Upgraded | Golf View | Vot

5 Beds Villa for Sale in Wildflower, Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE), Dubai

Key Highlights

5br Villa | Fully Upgraded | Golf View | Vot
For Sale

Wildflower, Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE), Dubai

AED 29,950,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 7,659 sqft
  • Bedroom5
  • Bath6
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperJumeirah Golf Estates
  • Price per sqft AED 3,910
  • ViewGolf Course
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-163051
  • Estimated rentAED 950,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2015
  • Listed2 months ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Jumeirah Golf Estates (JGE) Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is delighted to offer this 5BR Villa in Wildflower, Jumeirah Golf Estate. Property Features: - 5 bedrooms - 6 bathrooms - Maids Room - Drivers Room - Plot Area: 7659.38 sqft - BUA : 7235 sqft - Fully Upgraded - Golf Course View - Smart Home Technology - Furnished - Garage - Private Garden - Private Pool - Vacant on Transfer About Wildflower: Wildflower is an upscale residential development in the verdant neighborhood of Jumeirah Golf Estates. Surrounded by two golf courses, this luxurious enclave features 5 and 6-bedroom villas. Jumeirah Golf Estates is a premier residential golf destination offering luxury homes and world-class leisure facilities, set around two renowned championship golf courses. This prestigious development provides an exceptional lifestyle experience in the heart of new Dubai. Nestled within expansive green landscapes, the estate is a highly sought-after destination, combining elegant living with top-tier amenities and attractive investment opportunities. The community features a range of uniquely designed villas, apartments, and townhouses—each offering a refined and comfortable living environment. Renowned for hosting international golf tournaments and being home to the region’s only European Tour Performance Institute, Jumeirah Golf Estates stands among the finest golfing destinations in the world.