Luxury Smart Home | Handover Soon | 40-60 Payment

Studio for Sale in MBL Signature, JLT - Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

Key Highlights

Luxury Smart Home | Handover Soon | 40-60 Payment
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 541 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperMAG
  • Price per sqft AED 2,680
  • ViewPark
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161987
  • Estimated rentAED 70,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2027
  • Listed2 months ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – JLT - Jumeirah Lake Towers Sales

About this property

About this property
**Studio for Sale in MBL Signature, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai – 557 sqft | AED 1,449,778** Presenting an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Dubai’s vibrant Jumeirah Lake Towers community – a spacious, unfurnished studio apartment in the prestigious MBL Signature tower. This brand new, off-plan property offers a thoughtfully designed 557 square feet of living space, perfectly suited for professionals, investors, or those seeking a modern urban lifestyle. **Property Highlights:** - **Size:** 541 sqft - **Price:** AED 1,449,778 - **Bedrooms:** Studio - **Bathrooms:** 1 - **View:** Tranquil Park View - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished **Interior Features & Layout:** Step into a bright and airy home featuring an open kitchen layout equipped with built-in kitchen appliances, designed for seamless cooking and entertaining. The studio includes built-in wardrobes and a spacious walk-in closet, maximizing storage and organization. The balcony offers serene park views, allowing you to unwind while enjoying Dubai’s skyline. The property is equipped with a smart home system and central air conditioning, ensuring comfort and convenience year-round. Being Vastu-compliant, the apartment harmonizes positive energy flow, enhancing wellbeing. MBL Signature is a high-rise tower developed by MAG, known for its sophisticated design and premium lifestyle offerings. Residents will enjoy access to: - Private swimming pool - Modern lobby with elevator access - Central AC throughout the building - Secure, well-maintained environment - Close proximity to JLT Metro Station, facilitating easy connectivity across Dubai **Additional Benefits:** - Located on a high floor, providing expansive, unobstructed views - Brand new, off-plan property ideal for investment or personal use - Smart home features integrated for modern living standards - Vastu-compliant architecture to enhance harmony and balance