Vacant | Fully Furnished | Community Expert

Office for Sale in HDS Business Center, JLT - Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

Key Highlights

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Community Expert
For Sale
  • TypeOffice
  • Size 1,125 sqft
  • Bedroom
  • Bath1
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperBaraq Holdings Ltd
  • Price per sqft AED 2,356
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMar, 2026
  • Ref No.CS-162324
  • Estimated rentAED 196,875
  • Completion DateQ4 2011
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – HDS Tower

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – JLT - Jumeirah Lake Towers Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is pleased to present this spacious office unit located in the prestigious HDS Business Center, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai. Offering a total area of 1,124.61 square feet, this furnished office provides a versatile workspace ideal for businesses seeking a strategic location and professional environment. **Key Features:** - Size: 1,124.61 sqft - Price: AED 2,649,081 - furnished - 1 Bathroom - Community View **Amenities:** - Covered Parking - Lobby in Building - Dining Facilities within the Building - Conference Room **Location Advantages:** Situated in the vibrant Jumeirah Lake Towers community, this office benefits from proximity to major commercial and retail hubs, including Mall of the Emirates, Ibn Battuta Mall, and Dubai Marina Mall. The location ensures excellent connectivity and accessibility, making it a prime choice for businesses aiming to establish a reputable presence in Dubai. **About the Developer:** Developed by Baraq Holdings Ltd, this property reflects high standards of quality and design, catering to the needs of modern businesses. **About fäm Properties:** As Dubai’s largest real estate agency, fäm Properties operates with over 700 agents across 24 locations. With a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars and over 9,200 happy clients, fäm Properties is recognized as the most trusted real estate company in Dubai. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties – your reliable partner in Dubai real estate.