Vacant | Highest Floor | Premium Unit | Fursnished

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Green Lakes 2, JLT - Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

Key Highlights

Vacant | Highest Floor | Premium Unit | Fursnished
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 979 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAsam Invesments
  • Price per sqft AED 1,635
  • ViewLake
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-168476
  • Estimated rentAED 104,999
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed2 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
**1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Green Lakes 2, JLT** Size: 978.55 sqft | Price: AED 1,599,999 | Unfurnished Discover this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in Green Lakes 2, Jumeirah Lake Towers. Featuring 2 bathrooms and a balcony with serene lake views, the unit offers a calm and modern living space. Key Features: - Built-in wardrobes - Kitchen appliances included - Vastu-compliant layout - Balcony overlooking the lake - Shared swimming pool - Covered parking - Fibre optics connectivity - Close to metro Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents across 24 locations and a 4.9/5 client satisfaction rating. Developed by Asam Investments, this property is ideal for living or investment. Contact us for a viewing.