Spacious | Great Roi | Make An Offer

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Concorde Tower, JLT - Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

Key Highlights

Spacious | Great Roi | Make An Offer
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 980 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • Developer32 Group
  • Price per sqft AED 1,276
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-160888
  • Estimated rentAED 90,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2012
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Concorde Tower

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – JLT - Jumeirah Lake Towers Sales

About this property

About this property
**1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Concorde Tower, Jumeirah Lake Towers (JLT), Dubai** Price: AED 1,250,000 | Size: 980 sqft | furnished fäm Properties is pleased to present this spacious 1-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Concorde Tower, JLT. Offering a generous 980 square feet of living space, this unfurnished unit features two bathrooms and boasts a serene community view, ideal for comfortable city living. **Property Features:** - Built-in wardrobes - Storage room - Balcony with community views - Basement parking - Elevator access - Vastu-compliant design - Open kitchen layout - Central air conditioning **Amenities:** Residents of Concorde Tower enjoy a wide range of premium facilities including a swimming pool, fitness centre, shared gym, sauna, shared spa, and a well-appointed lobby. Covered parking is available for convenience and security. **Location Highlights:** Situated in the heart of Jumeirah Lake Towers, the property benefits from excellent connectivity, being close to the metro station. It also offers easy access to major retail destinations such as Mall of the Emirates and Ibn Battuta Mall. **About fäm Properties:** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents operating across 24 locations. With a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 and more than 9,200 happy clients, fäm Properties is committed to delivering exceptional service and investment opportunities. This project is developed by the reputable 32 Group. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. --- This professionally maintained apartment is an excellent investment opportunity or an ideal residence for those seeking quality living in a prime Dubai location.