Investor Deal| Serious Buyer Only| Villa Plot

Plot-Residential for Sale in Jebel Ali Hills Plots, Jebel Ali, Dubai

Key Highlights

Investor Deal| Serious Buyer Only| Villa Plot
For Sale

Jebel Ali Hills Plots, Jebel Ali, Dubai

AED 4,000,000
Closing Cost
  • TypePlot-Residential
  • Size 10,161 sqft
  • Bedroom
  • Bath0
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperMeraas
  • Price per sqft AED 394
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.PS-165361
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ1 2017
  • Listed1 months ago

About this property

About this property
Unlock the potential of this massive 10,161 sq. ft. corner of Jebel Ali Hills. Located in the highly sought-after Pocket 7, this G+1 residential plot offers a blank canvas for end-users and investors alike to design a bespoke sanctuary in a master-planned Meraas munity. The Details: Plot Size: 10,161.24 Sq. ft Permit: G+1 Residential (Villa) Ownership: Freehold (Open to all nationalities) Location: Pocket 2, Jebel Ali Hills, Dubai Why Jebel Ali Hills? Unrivaled Connectivity: Direct, seamless access to Sheikh Zayed Road (E-11), making mutes to both Dubai and Abu Dhabi effortless. Strategic Growth: Minutes away from Expo City, Dubai South, and Dubai Parks & Resorts. The Meraas Standard: Enjoy a peaceful, open-landscape environment within a munity designed for modern living. Investment Potential: As one of the most affordable freehold land opportunities in Dubai, Jebel Ali Hills represents a high-yield investment in a rapidly developing corridor. Whether you are building a family home or expanding your portfolio, this is the premier choice for value and location. Interested? Let’s talk. Rewis Alva | rewis.a@famproperties.

Contact Agent