Studio | Modern Amenities | 50/50 Plan | Warsan 4

Studio for Sale in Linden Residences, International City, Dubai

Key Highlights

Studio | Modern Amenities | 50/50 Plan | Warsan 4
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 462 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperHesper
  • Price per sqft AED 1,249
  • ViewRoad
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-167380
  • Estimated rentAED 35,999
  • Completion DateQ4 2027
  • Listed3 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Starting from as low as AED 576,950 with a size of 462 Sq Ft , book this stylish and spacious studio apartment in Linden Residences, Warsan 4 by Black Soil Developments. This modern unit features bright interiors, smart layouts, and access to premium amenities including a pool, gym, landscaped gardens, and children’s play areas. Prime Location & Accessibility Situated in Warsan 4, International City Phase 2, at the intersection of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Manama Street. 20 minutes to Downtown Dubai and Business Bay. 15 minutes to Dubai International Airport via Al Awir Road. Close to Dragon Mart, Dubai Safari Park, and major shopping and leisure hubs. Well-connected to schools, healthcare centres, and retail outlets, making it ideal for both families and professionals. Investment Appeal With flexible payment plans, freehold ownership, and strong rental demand, this Studio apartment offers affordable luxury and excellent returns in one of Dubai’s emerging communities. FEATURES & AMENITIES · Swimming Pool · Top Notch Bathroom & Sanitary Ware · Fully Equipped Gym · Vibrant Landscaped Gardens · Dynamic Kids Play Area · Tranquill Yoga & Wellness Spaces · Sleek Kitchen Area · Serene Gazebo · EV Charging Stations · CCTV Surveillance · 24/7 Security · Spacious Living Rooms · Ample parking Spaces