Large Balvcony | Modern Living | Brand New

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Viera Residences, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

Key Highlights

Large Balvcony | Modern Living | Brand New
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,341 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperVantage
  • Price per sqft AED 1,305
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-164928
  • Estimated rentAED 100,000
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed1 months ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Sales

About this property

About this property
For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Viera Residences, Dubai Production City (IMPZ) Price: AED 1,750,000 Size: 1,339 sqft Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Furnishing: Unfurnished View: Community Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this brand-new 2-bedroom apartment in Viera Residences offers an exceptional living experience within the thriving Dubai Production City (IMPZ). This generously sized unit features a well-designed layout encompassing two bedrooms and two bathrooms, complemented by built-in wardrobes and air conditioning throughout for maximum comfort. The apartment benefits from a private balcony overlooking the serene community, ideal for relaxation. Residents of Viera Residences enjoy access to premium amenities and a well-maintained environment, developed by Vantage to meet the highest standards of quality and design. With a total area of 1,339 square feet, this unfurnished apartment provides a versatile canvas for your personal touch. fäm Properties operates with over 700 dedicated agents across 24 locations in Dubai, proudly serving more than 9,200 satisfied clients, reflected in our outstanding 4.9-star rating. Trust fäm Properties to guide you through a smooth and professional property transaction. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties. Invest in your future today with this exceptional apartment in Viera Residences, Dubai Production City.

Contact Agent