Pool / Very Close To Mall / Vacant

2 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Springs 1, Emirates Living, Dubai

Key Highlights

Pool / Very Close To Mall / Vacant
For Sale

Springs 1, Emirates Living, Dubai

AED 2,400,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 3,765 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 637
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-169606
  • Estimated rentAED 160,000
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Presented by fäm Properties, this stunning 2-bedroom townhouse is located in the prestigious Springs 1 community within Emirates Living. Developed by Emaar, this property offers an exceptional lifestyle combining comfort, elegance, and convenience. Townhouse location is perfecr with walking proximity to 3 community centers of Springs 1, to Meadows Village Mall and to Meadows 5 lake Big plot 3,765 sq.ft BUA 1800 sqft Fully Furnished Property Features: - 2 ensuite bedrooms with built-in wardrobes - 3 bathrooms featuring - Fully furnished interiors with premium kitchen appliances - Private balcony offering serene community views - Private pool for exclusive use - Waterfront and lakefront setting ensuring tranquil and picturesque surroundings - Pets allowed, ideal for pet owners - Located within a secure, gated community ensuring privacy and safety Community Amenities: Residents enjoy access to beautifully maintained green spaces of 3 community centers parks in Springs 1 and also in walking proximity Meadows 5 lake and Meadows Village Center, walking trails, and recreational facilities within the gated community. Prime Location: The property is conveniently situated near prestigious educational institutions, making it ideal for families: - Dubai British School - Dubai College - Gems Wellington International School - Emirates International School About fäm Properties: With over 700 agents operating from 24 locations across Dubai, fäm Properties is the largest real estate agency in the city. Trusted by more than 9,200 satisfied clients who have rated the company 4.9 out of 5 stars, fäm Properties is committed to delivering excellence and professionalism in every transaction. For viewing appointments and further details, please contact fäm Properties, your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.