4 Bedroom Townhouse | Exclusive | Near Amenities

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Greenspoint, Emaar South, Dubai

Key Highlights

4 Bedroom Townhouse | Exclusive | Near Amenities
For Sale

Greenspoint, Emaar South, Dubai

AED 4,812,621
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 4,055 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath5
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,187
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-168594
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ1 2029
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: 4-Bedroom Townhouse in Greenspoint, Emaar South, Dubai** Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional 4-bedroom townhouse offers a spacious living area of 4,054.76 sqft in the prestigious Greenspoint community by Emaar. **Property Details:** - Size: 4,054.77 sqft - Price: AED 4,812,621 - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 5 - Furnishing: Unfurnished - Floor: High floor - View: Community view - Status: Off-plan **Key Features & Amenities:** - Maid’s room - Private balcony - Private pool - Access to a shared swimming pool - Fully equipped fitness centre and shared gym - Children’s play area and dedicated children’s pool - Situated in a secure gated community This townhouse is an ideal investment or family home opportunity within a master-planned community developed by Emaar, known for their commitment to quality and excellence. Residents will enjoy a serene lifestyle complemented by premium amenities and a vibrant community atmosphere. fäm Properties, operating with over 700 agents from 24 locations across Dubai and trusted by more than 9,200 satisfied clients who have awarded a 4.9-star rating, proudly presents this off-plan property. Our professional team is ready to assist you with further details and guide you through the purchase process. For inquiries and viewing appointments, please contact fäm Properties. --- **fäm Properties** – Your Trusted Partner in Dubai Real Estate