High Roi Opportunity | Elegant And Luxury Villa

3 Beds Villa for Sale in Greenridge, Emaar South, Dubai

Key Highlights

High Roi Opportunity | Elegant And Luxury Villa
For Sale

Greenridge, Emaar South, Dubai

AED 3,499,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 1,857 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,885
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-167480
  • Estimated rentAED 119,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2028
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Emaar South Sales

About this property

About this property
Greenridge is the latest residential project by Emaar Properties in Dubai South, featuring 3 bedroom townhouse. With a focus on contemporary elegance, these homes will cater to families and individuals seeking luxury and leisure in a peaceful environment. Townhouses in Greenridge will showcase earthy tones and sleek lines to create a seamless integration of modern and organic elements. The exteriors will be artistically crafted to blend with the surroundings, while the interiors provide bright and welcoming spaces. The off-plan enclave will be conveniently located near Emirates Road (E611) providing easy access to Al Maktoum International Airport and Expo City Dubai. Features and Amenities: 3 Bedrooms Modern homes with premium finishes Amusement Park Infinity Pool Retail Outlets Gymnasium Kids Play Area Health Care Centre Restaurants Swimming Pool Events Area Golf Course Connectivity: 05 minutes – Al Maktoum International Airport 15 minutes – Expo 2020 20 minutes – Dubai Investments Park 20 minutes – Jebel Ali 35 minutes – Downtown Dubai 40 minutes – Dubai International Airport

Contact Agent