Corner Unit | Top Floor | Vacant On Transfer

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Spirit Tower (not in use), Dubai Sports City, Dubai

Key Highlights

Corner Unit | Top Floor | Vacant On Transfer
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 801 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperThe First Group
  • Price per sqft AED 1,124
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-163255
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ3 2012
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Spirit Tower

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Sports City Sales

About this property

About this property
Welcome to your new home in the heart of Dubai Sports City! This spacious 1-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Spirit Tower offers 801 sqft of comfortable living space, perfect for those seeking a serene community lifestyle. Priced at AED 900,000, this unfurnished gem invites you to personalize it to your taste. Enjoy breathtaking community views from your window, while benefiting from modern amenities including kitchen appliances, a fully equipped fitness centre, shared gym facilities, and central air conditioning to keep you comfortable year-round. Spirit Tower is developed by The First Group and is proudly presented by fäm Properties — Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency. With over 700 expert agents across 24 locations and a stellar 4.9-star rating from more than 9,200 happy clients, fäm Properties is here to make your property journey seamless and enjoyable. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a beautiful apartment in one of Dubai’s most vibrant communities. Contact us today to arrange a viewing and take the first step toward your new home in Spirit Tower!