Dont Miss This | Invest Now| Ready Vacant To Move

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Majestique Residence 2, Dubai South, Dubai

Key Highlights

Dont Miss This | Invest Now| Ready Vacant To Move
For Sale

Majestique Residence 2, Dubai South, Dubai

AED 1,305,776
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 974 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperCredo Group
  • Price per sqft AED 1,340
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161195
  • Estimated rentAED 80,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2021
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Majestique Residence 2

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai South Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is proud to present this exquisite 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Majestique Residence 2, Dubai South. Spanning a spacious 974 sqft, this fully furnished residence offers a sophisticated living experience at a competitive price of AED 1,305,776. This brand-new apartment features two well-appointed bathrooms and boasts a tranquil community view, providing an ideal setting for comfortable and modern urban living. The open kitchen design complements the spacious layout, enhanced by built-in wardrobes and air conditioning throughout. Residents will enjoy a wide array of premium amenities including a balcony with landmark views, central AC, elevator access, and a secure lobby. The community further caters to active lifestyles with a shared gym, swimming pool, children’s play area, and a dedicated children’s pool, ensuring a family-friendly environment. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. Key Features: - Size: 974.46 sqft - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Price: AED 1,305,776 - Furnished - Community view - Built-in wardrobes - Balcony with landmark view - Open kitchen - Air conditioning & central AC - Elevator access - Secure lobby - Shared gym & pool - Children’s play area & children’s pool - Brand new, investment-ready