Waterfront Living | Brand New | Spacioius

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Azizi Venice 14 Building C, Dubai South, Dubai

Key Highlights

Waterfront Living | Brand New | Spacioius
For Sale

Azizi Venice 14 Building C, Dubai South, Dubai

AED 1,139,990
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 806 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAzizi
  • Price per sqft AED 1,414
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-159119
  • Estimated rentAED 59,999
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Azizi Venice

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai South Sales

About this property

About this property
**Property Listing: 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Azizi Venice 14, Building C – Dubai South** Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional 1-bedroom apartment offers an unparalleled investment opportunity in the thriving community of Azizi Venice 14, Building C, Dubai South. **Key Details:** - **Type:** 1-Bedroom Apartment - **Size:** 806.43 sq.ft. - **Price:** AED 1,139,990.00 - **Status:** Off-plan (Brand New) - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished - **Bathrooms:** 2 - **View:** Community view **Property Features & Amenities:** This thoughtfully designed apartment is Vastu-compliant and features built-in wardrobes, a spacious balcony, pantry, and air conditioning for your comfort. Residents will benefit from a range of premium community amenities including: - Private and shared swimming pools - Fully equipped fitness centre and shared gym - Children’s play area and dedicated children’s pool - 24/7 Security and secure lobby in building - Elevator access for convenience and accessibility - Enhanced privacy and modern architectural design **Location:** Azizi Venice 14 is strategically located in Dubai South, offering excellent connectivity to major landmarks and infrastructure. This off-plan property, developed by Azizi, promises modern living standards and high potential for capital appreciation. **About fäm Properties:** With over 700 agents operating from 24 locations across Dubai, fäm Properties has earned the trust of more than 9,200 satisfied clients, reflected in a stellar 4.9-star rating out of 5. Our commitment to professionalism and client satisfaction ensures a seamless property buying experience. --- For further information or to schedule a viewing, please contact fäm Properties – your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.