Penthouse 3br+M L Beachfront | Vastu | 360 View

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Sunrise Bay Tower 1, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Key Highlights

Penthouse 3br+M L Beachfront | Vastu | 360 View
For Sale

Sunrise Bay Tower 1, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 7,500,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,915 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 3,916
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMar, 2024
  • Ref No.AS-106210
  • Estimated rentAED 330,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2021
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Sunrise Bay

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Marina Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Sunrise Bay Tower 1, Dubai Marina** Price: AED 7,500,000 Size: 1,915 sq.ft Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 4 Furnishing: Furnished View: Community and Waterfront Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s most trusted real estate agency with over 800 agents across 25 locations and a 5-star rating from more than 14,900 satisfied clients, this exceptional 3-bedroom apartment is located in the prestigious Sunrise Bay Tower 1, Dubai Marina. Developed by Emaar, this residence offers a sophisticated lifestyle with stunning waterfront and community views from a high floor. The apartment features a well-designed layout spanning 1,915 square feet, comprising three spacious bedrooms and four bathrooms. It is unfurnished, allowing for personalized interior design and customization. Residents will benefit from built-in wardrobes, a dedicated maid’s room, and a private balcony that enhances the living experience with breathtaking vistas. Key amenities include: - Built-in Wardrobes - Maid Room - Balcony with Waterfront View - Elevator Access - High Floor Location - Air Conditioning - Swimming Pool - Shared Gym - Shared Pool - Fitted Kitchen Sunrise Bay Tower 1 offers direct access to waterfront living with modern facilities, ensuring a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. The property is conveniently situated close to key Dubai landmarks such as Dubai Marina, The Palm Jumeirah, and Burj Al Arab, providing residents with an unparalleled urban experience. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. This is a unique opportunity to own a premium property in one of Dubai’s most sought-after waterfront communities.