Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Roi

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Studio One, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Key Highlights

Vacant | Fully Furnished | High Roi
For Sale

Studio One, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 2,050,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 829 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSelect Group
  • Price per sqft AED 2,473
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-147182
  • Estimated rentAED 120,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2019
  • Listed4 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Studio One

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Marina Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: 2-Bedroom Apartment in Studio One, Dubai Marina** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s most trusted real estate agency, this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Studio One tower offers an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Dubai Marina. - **Bedrooms:** 2 - **Bathrooms:** 2 - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished - **View:** Community view **Property Features:** This modern apartment is designed for comfortable urban living, featuring built-in wardrobes, an open kitchen equipped with essential appliances, and a private balcony overlooking the community. The unit benefits from central air conditioning and is fitted with high-quality finishes throughout. **Building Amenities:** Residents enjoy access to a wide range of premium facilities, including a shared swimming pool, fully equipped gym, barbecue area, elevator service, covered parking, and a secure lobby with concierge and 24-hour security. The building is pet-friendly and includes basement parking and electricity connections. **Location Highlights:** Studio One is situated in a vibrant community with excellent connectivity to key destinations such as Mall of The Emirates, Dubai Marina Mall, Dubai Marina Yacht Club, and The Palm Jumeirah, offering an unparalleled lifestyle experience. **Developer:** Select Group **About fäm Properties:** With over 700 agents operating from 24 locations across Dubai, fäm Properties is the largest and most trusted real estate agency in the emirate. Proudly serving more than 9,200 satisfied clients and maintaining an outstanding 4.9-star rating, fäm Properties is your reliable partner for real estate investment in Dubai. For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today.