Sea And Marina Views I Upgraded I Rented

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Royal Oceanic, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Key Highlights

Sea And Marina Views I Upgraded I Rented
For Sale

Royal Oceanic, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 2,500,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,253 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperSelect Group
  • Price per sqft AED 1,995
  • ViewMarina
  • Vacant onFeb, 2027
  • Ref No.AS-152888
  • Estimated rentAED 135,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2012
  • Listed7 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Royal Oceanic

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Marina Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties presents this Beautiful 2 Bedrooms Apartment for SALE in ROYAL OCEANIC TOWER, Dubai Marina With Nice Partial Sea and Marina Views Upgraded Size of 1,253 Sq Ft Located on High Floor Large Balcony Unfurnished with Kitchen Appliances En Suit 2 Bedrooms 1 Guest Washroom 1 Allocated Car Parking Space Rented till February 2027 Good for End Users or for the Investment Located in Prime Location on JBR Walk with 10 min walking distance to the Public Beach and Multiple Entertainment Places, Cafes, Restaurants, Supermarkets, Pharmacies and many more. Easy Access to Shekh Zayed Road with no much Traffic.There is many Supermarkets with 24/7 Delivery in the area such as Choithrams, Russian Shop PROPSTOR and Russian Caffe,2 Small Supermarkets and Pharmacy in the Tower. ASKING PRICE AED 2,500,000 Might be Slightly Negotiable FACILITIES: Pool Well Equipped GYM Outdoor Kids Play Area Barbeque Area Sauna Steam Room Jacuzzi