New Built | Spacious | High Floor | Luxury

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Marina Living, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Key Highlights

New Built | Spacious | High Floor | Luxury
For Sale

Marina Living, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 1,800,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 749 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperContinental Investments
  • Price per sqft AED 2,404
  • ViewShk Zayed Road
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-162160
  • Estimated rentAED 145,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2026
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Marina Living

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Marina Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover premium living in Marina Living – Dubai Marina with this spacious 1-bedroom apartment featuring a serene garden view. This unit is ideal for both end-users and investors and is offered at the original developer price — a rare opportunity in one of Dubai Marina’s most sought-after communities. Unit Features: • 1 Bedroom • Modern layout with a bright, open design • Large windows providing excellent natural light • Peaceful garden view • No mortgage – ready for immediate transfer Project Amenities: • Infinity-style swimming pool • Fully equipped gym • Children’s play areas • Landscaped gardens & green spaces • BBQ area • Premium hotel-style lobby • Walking distance to Marina Walk & Dubai Marina Mall • Easy access to Metro and Tram Perfect for: End-users, long-term rental investors, and anyone seeking a premium location in the heart of Dubai Marina