Luxury Living | Full Ownership | High Roi

Studio for Sale in Ciel Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Key Highlights

Luxury Living | Full Ownership | High Roi
For Sale

Ciel Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 2,800,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 360 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperThe First Group
  • Price per sqft AED 7,767
  • ViewMarina
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-156094
  • Estimated rentAED 78,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed4 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Ciel Tower

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Marina Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover a stylish studio in the iconic Ciel Tower at the heart of Dubai Marina — a perfect choice for end-users and investors looking for a prime address and strong rental demand. This smartly planned 360.48 sqft layout is designed for comfortable living, with an open-plan sleeping/living area, a modern bathroom, and a sleek kitchen with quality finishes. Set in one of the Marina’s most recognizable towers, you’ll enjoy a vibrant lifestyle just minutes from the promenade, cafés, restaurants, beaches, and public transport. Ideal for professionals, short-term stays, or a high-performing rental strategy in one of Dubai’s most in-demand locations. Key features: • Studio | 360.48 sqft • Located in Ciel Tower, Dubai Marina - world’s tallest Hotel Building • Modern finishing, efficient layout • Prime Marina lifestyle and connectivity • Great option for investment Amenities and facilities: • Built-in Kitchen Appliances • Built-in Wardrobes • Fully-equipped Gym • Rooftop pool • Panoramic terrace • 24/7 Security • Concierge Service • SPA-center • Business lounge Nearby Landmarks: • Marina Walk – 5 minutes • JBR Beach – 7 minutes • Bluewater Island and Ain Dubai – 10 minutes • Palm Jumeirah – 12 minutes • Dubai Mall - 20 minutes Multiple options available. Visit us at fäm Properties JVC Branch, Bluebell Residence, Shop No. 6.