Spacious Studio | Investors Deal | Brand New

Studio for Sale in Weybridge Gardens, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai

Key Highlights

Spacious Studio | Investors Deal | Brand New
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 476 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperLeos
  • Price per sqft AED 1,429
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-160821
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2025
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Weybridge Gardens

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Land Residence Complex Sales

About this property

About this property
**Studio for Sale in Weybridge Gardens, Wadi Al Safa 5, Dubai** Price: AED 680,000 Size: 476 sqft Type: Studio | Unfurnished | 1 Bathroom View: Community View This unfurnished studio features a spacious 476 sqft layout with a thoughtfully designed open kitchen, built-in wardrobes, and a balcony overlooking the serene community. The property is ideal for residents who appreciate modern amenities combined with a tranquil environment. Property Delivery Date: Q2 2026 Property Details: - Off-Plan - High Floor - Studio - Built-in wardrobes - Balcony - Bathroom - Covered Parking Amenities: Outdoor Facilities - A swimming pool - A pool deck - Beautiful cabanas - In-water loungers - Shaded seating areas - Pool aerobics - Kid’s swimming experience - Changing rooms & showers - A Zen Japanese Garden - Landscaped areas - An urban farm - An outdoor cinema - Bella Napoli Pizzeria - Smoke House BBQ Indoor Facilities - Como Lounge Café - Himalayan Tea Kiosk - LEOS Da Vinci Art Academy - LEOS Dance Studio - LEOS Boxing Academy - A state-of-the art gym - A co-working space - An AI supermarket - A multi-purpose events space The development is crafted by Leos Developments, known for quality and attention to detail, ensuring a brand-new, well-maintained property that meets contemporary living standards. With easy access to key areas of Dubai and supported by fäm Properties’ extensive network of over 700 agents operating from 24 locations, this studio presents a promising opportunity for end-users and investors alike. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties — Dubai’s most trusted real estate company, proudly serving over 9,200 satisfied clients with a 4.9-star rating out of 5.