Multiple Units | Smart Deals | Payments

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Ivy - Damac Riverside, Dubai Investment Park Second, Dubai

Key Highlights

Multiple Units | Smart Deals | Payments
For Sale
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 1,550 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath5
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDAMAC
  • Price per sqft AED 1,677
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-166720
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ4 2026
  • Listed4 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Damac Riverside

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Investment Park Second Sales

About this property

About this property
4BR Townhouse | OP +4% Only | Private Pool | Smart Home | Prime Community fäm Properties proudly presents this brand new 4-bedroom townhouse in the sought-after Ivy at DAMAC Riverside, offering modern luxury living and strong investment potential. Price Range From AED 2.4M – AED 2.6M Selling at Original Price + 1% Only Property Details • 4 Bedrooms • 5 Bathrooms • Unfurnished • Community View • Brand New | Off-Plan Key Features • Private Pool • Smart Home System • Open Kitchen with Appliances • Built-in Wardrobes & Walk-in Closet • Balcony with serene community views • Vastu-Compliant Layout • Pet-Friendly Community Amenities • Gated Community with 24/7 Security • Shared Pool & Fully Equipped Gym • Children’s Play Area • BBQ Area • Concierge & Maid Services • Landscaped surroundings for a peaceful lifestyle Why This Property? Developed by DAMAC Properties, this home offers a perfect mix of luxury, privacy, and high ROI potential in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing communities. About fäm Properties Dubai’s largest real estate agency with 700+ agents across 24 locations, trusted by 9,000+ satisfied clients with a 4.9★ rating.