European Design | Custom | On Park | Brand New

5 Beds Villa for Sale in The Fairway, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Key Highlights

European Design | Custom | On Park | Brand New
For Sale

The Fairway, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

AED 59,900,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeVilla
  • Size 11,453 sqft
  • Bedroom5
  • Bath9
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 5,230
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-167409
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed3 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – The Fairway

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Hills Estate Sales

About this property

About this property
Exquisite 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in The Fairway, Dubai Hills Estate Price: AED 59,900,000 | Size: 11,452.8 sqft | Fully Furnished Presenting an unparalleled opportunity to own a magnificent 5-bedroom villa in the prestigious gated community of The Fairway, Dubai Hills Estate. Crafted by the esteemed developer Emaar, this brand-new mansion epitomizes luxury living with its expansive 11,452.8 sqft of sophisticated and thoughtfully designed space. Step inside to discover 9 lavish bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen fitted with premium appliances, and a wealth of bespoke features including built-in wardrobes, walk-in closets, a private gym, and a dedicated study room. The villa further boasts a driver’s room, maid’s quarters, laundry and storage rooms, ensuring every aspect of comfort and convenience is impeccably catered for. Designed for those who appreciate privacy and elegance, this residence offers a serene community view complemented by a lush private garden and a stunning private pool. Entertain guests effortlessly with a spacious balcony, barbeque area, and covered parking for multiple vehicles within the secure garage. Families will enjoy the myriad of community amenities including children’s play and pool areas, all set within a meticulously maintained environment featuring advanced flood drainage and water systems. Pets are warmly welcomed in this refined sanctuary. This exceptional property is exclusively presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, with over 700 expert agents across 24 locations and a remarkable client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 stars from over 9,200 delighted homeowners. Elevate your lifestyle with this iconic villa in The Fairway — where grandeur meets impeccable design and unmatched privacy Contact fäm Properties today to arrange a private viewing and secure your place in Dubai’s ultimate luxury address.