Villas View | Ready | Close To Mall | Emaar

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Key Highlights

Villas View | Ready | Close To Mall | Emaar
For Sale

Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

AED 2,600,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 990 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,625
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161542
  • Estimated rentAED 169,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Hills Park

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Hills Estate Sales

About this property

About this property
For Sale: Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate Price: AED 2,600,000 Size: 990.39 sq.ft Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Furnishing: Unfurnished View: Community View Balcony: Yes Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 agents across 24 locations, this exceptional 2-bedroom apartment is situated in the prestigious Hills Park within Dubai Hills Estate. Developed by Emaar, this property exemplifies modern living combined with a serene community atmosphere. The apartment boasts a thoughtfully designed layout covering 995 square feet, featuring two spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, ideal for families or professionals seeking comfort and functionality. The unit is unfurnished, offering a blank canvas to personalize your living space. Enjoy tranquil community views and the added benefit of a private balcony, perfect for relaxation. Residents of Hills Park benefit from excellent connectivity, with close proximity to major roadways including Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammad Bin Zayed Road. Key destinations such as Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, and Dubai International Airport are easily accessible, making this location highly convenient for work and leisure. fäm Properties is proud to represent this sought-after residence, backed by a reputation of over 9,200 satisfied clients and a 4.9-star rating out of 5. Contact us today to arrange a viewing or for more information about this premium listing. Experience refined living in Dubai Hills Estate with fäm Properties – your trusted partner in real estate.