Villa View | Vacant | Brand-New | Bright

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Key Highlights

Villa View | Vacant | Brand-New | Bright
For Sale

Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

AED 2,450,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 992 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,470
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161486
  • Estimated rentAED 169,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Hills Park

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Hills Estate Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties proudly presents this bright 2 bedroom apartment in Hills Park, Dubai Hills Estate — offering peaceful living in one of Dubai’s most prestigious communities. Property Details: 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Size: 992 sqft Vacant | Unfurnished Mid floor Quiet unit with peaceful surroundings Balcony with open villa views Unit Features: Bright layout with plenty of natural light Spacious living and dining area Well-sized bedrooms with built-in wardrobes Modern bathrooms Unfurnished — ready for personal customization Building & Community Amenities Private community swimming pool Fully equipped gym Landscaped parks and walking paths Family-friendly environment Premium Emaar community 24/7 security and well maintained building Location & Connectivity Prime location in Dubai Hills Estate Easy access to Al Khail Road Quick connectivity to Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road Minutes to Downtown Dubai and Business Bay Close to Dubai Hills Mall and major lifestyle destinations Investment Highlights: Highly desirable residential community Strong rental demand Excellent long-term value Final Note Quiet unit with open villa views bright and comfortable layout currently vacant and ready to move in.