Park And Pool View | High Floor | Community Expert

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Elvira Building 2, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Key Highlights

Park And Pool View | High Floor | Community Expert
For Sale

Elvira Building 2, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

AED 1,799,888
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 702 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,564
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169341
  • Estimated rentAED 85,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2026
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Elvira, Dubai Hills Estate Discover modern living in this beautifully designed 1-bedroom apartment located in Elvira, one of the most sought-after communities in Dubai Hills Estate. Spanning 702 sqft, this unit offers a well-planned layout with contemporary finishes and abundant natural light. Enjoy direct access to the park, perfect for relaxing walks and outdoor activities. The apartment is ideally positioned just a 5-minute walk to Dubai Hills Mall, giving you easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. Property Features: 1 Bedroom Size: 702 sqft Modern layout and high-quality finishes Direct park access 5-minute walk to Dubai Hills Mall Handover soon Price: AED 1,799,888 An excellent opportunity for both investors and end-users looking for a premium lifestyle in a prime location.

Contact Agent