Vacant | Open View | Community Expert

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Acacia at Park Heights C, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Key Highlights

Vacant | Open View | Community Expert
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 2,658 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath5
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 2,341
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-147308
  • Estimated rentAED 325,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2020
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Acacia at Park Heights

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Hills Estate Sales

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Acacia, Park Heights C, Dubai Hills Estate** Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this brand-new, unfurnished 3-bedroom apartment offers an exceptional living experience in the prestigious Acacia community of Park Heights C, Dubai Hills Estate. Developed by Emaar, this residence combines luxury, privacy, and a prime location. **Property Details:** - **Type:** 3-Bedroom Apartment - **Size:** 2,658 sqft - **Price:** AED 6,222,888 - **Bathrooms:** 5 - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished - **Floor:** High floor with landmark and community views **Features & Amenities:** - Built-in wardrobes and walk-in closet for ample storage - Dedicated maid and storage rooms - Spacious balcony offering stunning community views - Pet-friendly environment - Central air conditioning for year-round comfort - Access to a shared gym and swimming pool - Secure building with 24/7 security and a professional lobby - Privacy ensured by thoughtful design and layout **Location Highlights:** - Conveniently situated near Al Khail Road, providing excellent connectivity across Dubai - Close proximity to Dubai Hills Estate Mall, offering retail, dining, and entertainment options

Contact Agent