Pinnacle Of Riviera Living, Emaar Beachfront

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Seapoint Tower 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

Key Highlights

Pinnacle Of Riviera Living, Emaar Beachfront
For Sale

Seapoint Tower 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

AED 6,500,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,463 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 4,443
  • ViewAtlantis
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169174
  • Estimated rentAED 230,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2021
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
Kaïs and fäm Properties are privileged to present an exceptional residential opportunity within Seapoint, Tower 2—the crown jewel of Dubai’s most coveted maritime address, Emaar Beachfront. Seapoint is more than a residence; it is a statement of architectural brilliance and coastal sophistication. Designed for the discerning individual, this tower harmonizes the serenity of the Arabian Gulf with the vibrant energy of Dubai Marina, offering an unparalleled waterfront lifestyle defined by privacy, elegance, and world-class craftsmanship. The Residence: This meticulously curated two-bedroom sanctuary is positioned to capture the essence of high-end island living. * Enclave: Seapoint, Tower 2 | Emaar Beachfront * Configuration: 2 Sophisticated Bedrooms | 2 Spa-inspired Bathrooms * The Panorama: Uninterrupted, dual-aspect vistas of the Full Palm Jumeirah and the iconic Dubai Marina Skyline. * Internal Area: A generous 1,463 sq. ft. of fluid living space. * Anticipated Completion: July 2028 The Lifestyle & Amenities: Residents are invited to experience an ecosystem of luxury tailored to satisfy the highest standards of modern comfort: * Exclusive Wellness: Infinity-edge pool merging with the horizon and a state-of-the-art fitness atelier. * Bespoke Service: 24/7 dedicated concierge and a private residential lobby. * Leisure & Artistry: Landscaped podium gardens, curated retail boutiques, and fine-dining destinations at your doorstep. * Private Beach Access: Direct entry to 1.5km of pristine white sands.