Fully Upgraded| Marina Views| Unique Layout

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in EB Palace Beach Residence Tower 1, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

Key Highlights

Fully Upgraded| Marina Views| Unique Layout
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,918 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 4,066
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169030
  • Estimated rentAED 390,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2021
  • Listed1 weeks ago

About this property

About this property
**For Sale: Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in EB Palace Beach Residence Tower 1, Dubai Harbour** Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, this exquisite 3-bedroom apartment offers an unparalleled living experience in the prestigious EB Palace Beach Residence Tower 1, located in the heart of Dubai Harbour. **Property Details:** - **Size:** 1918.12 sqft - **Price:** AED 7,800,000 - **Bedrooms:** 3 - **Bathrooms:** 3 - **Furnishing:** Fully furnished - **View:** Community view with stunning waterfront and sea vistas **Key Features & Amenities:** - Spacious balcony overlooking the serene community and waterfront - Private beach access ensuring exclusive privacy and tranquility - Brand new, upgraded interiors with high-quality fittings and finishes - Air conditioning and advanced security systems for comfort and safety - Elevator and basement parking for convenience - Investment property with excellent potential, located in a new build development by Emaar - Waterfront and beachfront location offering spectacular sea views and a premium lifestyle - Secure water supply and maintenance services **Prime Location:** Situated in Dubai Harbour, this residence provides easy access to some of Dubai’s most iconic landmarks and leisure destinations: - Dubai Marina - The Palm Jumeirah - Burj Al Arab - Jumeirah Beach

Contact Agent