Brand New | Best Price | Vacant

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in EB Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New | Best Price | Vacant
For Sale
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,199 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 3,711
  • ViewSea
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-162428
  • Estimated rentAED 240,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2021
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Emaar Beachfront

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Harbour Sales

About this property

About this property
**2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in EB Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Dubai Harbour** Presented by fäm Properties, the largest and most trusted real estate agency in Dubai, this exceptional 2-bedroom apartment offers a rare opportunity to own a premium waterfront residence in the prestigious EB Palace Beach Residence Tower 2, Dubai Harbour. - **Price:** AED 4,450,000 - **Configuration:** 2 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms - **Furnishing:** Unfurnished - **View:** Stunning Sea View This brand-new apartment features an open kitchen equipped with built-in kitchen appliances, spacious living areas that lead to a private balcony overlooking the serene waterfront, and built-in wardrobes in both bedrooms. The property also includes a dedicated laundry room and air conditioning throughout for maximum comfort. Residents of EB Palace Beach Residence enjoy access to an array of world-class amenities including a shared gym, swimming pool, children’s pool and play area, concierge services, elevator access, barbeque area, and pet-friendly facilities. The property is secured with basement parking and benefits from a prime beachfront location, making it an ideal investment or a luxurious home. **Nearby Attractions:** - Dubai Marina - The Palm Jumeirah - Burj Al Arab - Jumeirah Beach Developed by Emaar, one of Dubai’s most reputable developers, this apartment combines luxury living with unparalleled convenience. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties — trusted by over 9,200 satisfied clients and backed by a 4.9-star rating across 24 locations and 700+ agents throughout Dubai. --- **fäm Properties** Your gateway to premium Dubai real estate.