Negotiable L Best Investment L Near To Amenities

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in DAMAC Lagoons Nice 1, Dubai Golf CIty, Dubai

Key Highlights

Negotiable L Best Investment L Near To Amenities
For Sale

DAMAC Lagoons Nice 1, Dubai Golf CIty, Dubai

AED 2,699,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 1,550 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperDAMAC
  • Price per sqft AED 1,741
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-166837
  • Estimated rentAED 175,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2024
  • Listed4 weeks ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Dubai Golf CIty Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover refined waterfront living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom townhouse with 3 modern bathrooms, located in the prestigious DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai. Offering one of the best layouts in the community, this back-to-back unit has been thoughtfully planned to maximize both space and comfort for family living. With a total saleable area of 2,277 sqft, the home features bright open interiors, spacious bedrooms, and a seamless flow between living and dining areas. Positioned close to the community amenities, residents can enjoy easy access to the crystal lagoon, landscaped walkways, leisure spaces, and vibrant resort-style facilities that make DAMAC Lagoons one of Dubai’s most desirable communities. Perfect for both end-users and investors, this home combines modern elegance with the charm of lagoon community living in Dubai land, Dubai. Location: DAMAC Lagoons is located in Dubailand, Dubai, in the Al Hebiah Fifth / Golf City area, directly opposite DAMAC Hills. It has convenient access from: Hessa Street (D61) Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) Emirates Road (E611) The community is known for its Mediterranean-themed waterfront lifestyle, with townhouses and villas surrounding crystal lagoons.