Vastu Compliant | Vacant | Single-Row

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Pacifica, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

Key Highlights

Vastu Compliant | Vacant | Single-Row
For Sale

Pacifica, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

AED 2,400,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 1,882 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDAMAC
  • Price per sqft AED 1,275
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onNov, 2026
  • Ref No.VS-153406
  • Estimated rentAED 120,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2017
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Damac Hills 2

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Damac Hills 2 Sales

About this property

About this property
Vastu-Aligned | Fully Furnished | Single Row | Spacious Terrace 4-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in Casablanca Boutique Villas, Pacifica – DAMAC Hills 2 fäm Properties is pleased to present this beautifully maintained, Vastu-aligned, fully furnished 4-bedroom townhouse in the sought-after Pacifica cluster of DAMAC Hills 2. Offering comfort, space, and style, this home is ideal for families seeking a peaceful community lifestyle with modern conveniences. Property Features: 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Fully Furnished Single Row Unit Spacious Terrace 2 Covered Parking Spaces + Additional Guest Parking New Curtains Installed Well-Maintained Interiors Maid’s Room Step into a warm and inviting living space featuring an open-plan kitchen and living area that flows seamlessly to the outdoor terrace — perfect for family gatherings and relaxation. The ground floor includes an attached bathroom for added convenience. With thoughtfully arranged spaces and a Vastu-considered layout, the home promotes balance, comfort, and positive energy. Community Highlights: Located within the vibrant DAMAC Hills 2 master development, residents enjoy easy access to: Landscaped parks and green spaces Cycling and jogging tracks Sports and recreational facilities Family-friendly amenities Quick connectivity to major highways This townhouse combines serenity, convenience, and modern living — a true gem in Dubai’s thriving real estate landscape.