6bd+ Maid | Juniper I Vacant | Best Price

6 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Juniper - Damac Hills 2, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

Key Highlights

6bd+ Maid | Juniper I Vacant | Best Price
For Sale

Juniper - Damac Hills 2, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

AED 4,300,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 4,234 sqft
  • Bedroom6
  • Bath7
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDAMAC
  • Price per sqft AED 1,016
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-164969
  • Estimated rentAED 225,000
  • Completion DateQ3 2017
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Damac Hills 2

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Damac Hills 2 Sales

About this property

About this property
Experience spacious family living in this modern 6-bedroom + maid townhouse located in the vibrant Jupiter cluster, Damac Hills 2. Designed for comfort and functionality, this G+1 home offers generous living spaces, high-quality finishes, and access to a wide range of lifestyle amenities. Property Features: • 6 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room • 7 Bathrooms • G+1 Layout • Modern Kitchen with Built-in Appliances • Built-in Wardrobes • Spacious Balconies • Large Private Garden • Town View • Central AC • 2 Covered Parking Spaces Community Highlights: Damac Hills 2 is a rapidly developing, family-oriented community offering a unique lifestyle with fully operational amenities: • Water Park (coming soon) • Lazy River & Boating Lake • Go-Kart Track • Golf Facilities • Gym & Swimming Pools • Kids Nursery & Play Areas • Tennis Court & Cycling Tracks • Restaurants & Retail • Mosque • 24/7 Security This property is ideal for end-users seeking space and lifestyle or investors looking for high rental demand in an emerging community.

Contact Agent