Open View | High Floor| Modern Home

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in ELO 2, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

Key Highlights

Open View | High Floor| Modern Home
For Sale

ELO 2, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

AED 1,080,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 797 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDAMAC
  • Price per sqft AED 1,354
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-162506
  • Estimated rentAED 135,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2027
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – ELO at Damac Hills 2

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Damac Hills 2 Sales

About this property

About this property
**2-Bedrooms Apartment for Sale in Damac Hills 2** Discover a great opportunity to own a modern apartment in the peaceful community of **DAMAC Hills 2**. This **two-bedroom apartment** is perfect for families or investors looking for a home in a **quiet and relaxing neighborhood**. The apartment is **currently under development and scheduled to be completed next year**, offering buyers the advantage of purchasing at a **very attractive price** before completion. Located in a **calm and well-planned community**, **DAMAC Hills 2** is known for its tranquil atmosphere, open spaces, and comfortable lifestyle away from the busy city. **Key Features:** * 2 spacious bedrooms * Located in a quiet and peaceful area * Completion expected next year * Excellent and competitive price * Ideal for living or investment This is a great chance to secure a property in one of Dubai’s growing residential communities at a **special price**. **Contact us for more details.**