Fully Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool View

Studio for Sale in MAG 330, City of Arabia, Dubai

Key Highlights

Fully Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool View
For Sale

MAG 330, City of Arabia, Dubai

AED 960,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 591 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperMAG
  • Price per sqft AED 1,624
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169912
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed4 days ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – MAG 330

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – City of Arabia Sales

About this property

About this property
Presenting this stylish fully furnished studio apartment in MAG 330, offering a modern lifestyle in the heart of City of Arabia. Featuring a private balcony with a beautiful pool view, this unit is perfect for both investors and end-users looking for comfort and convenience. Property Features: • Fully Furnished Studio Apartment • 1 Modern Bathroom • Size: 591 Sq.Ft • Private Balcony • Pool View • Bright & Spacious Layout • Contemporary Finishing • High Floor • Fully Equipped Kitchen • 1 Covered Parking Space • Expected Handover: June 2026 Building Amenities: • Resort-Style Swimming Pool • Fully Equipped Gym • Kids Play Area • Retail & Dining Outlets • 24/7 Security & Concierge • Modern Lobby & Facilities MAG 330 is a premium residential tower by MAG, strategically located in City of Arabia with excellent connectivity to Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, Dubai Hills, and Dubai International Airport. Ideal for investors seeking strong rental returns or end-users looking for a future-ready modern home. Don’t miss this opportunity to secure a premium furnished studio in one of Dubai’s fast-growing communities. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a viewing.

Contact Agent