2bhk | High Floor | Furnished | Storage Room

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Meera Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

2bhk | High Floor | Furnished | Storage Room
For Sale

Meera Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 2,750,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 1,500 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperAl Habtoor Group
  • Price per sqft AED 1,833
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-170078
  • Estimated rentAED 145,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2022
  • Listed4 days ago

About this property

About this property
Perfect for both investors and end-users, this property offers a blend of comfort, convenience, and premium lifestyle amenities. Property Details: - 2-bedroom apartment - 3 bathrooms - Storage room - Closed kitchen - Built-in wardrobes - Floor-to-ceiling windows - Balcony with stunning city views - 1 parking space - Unique design with luxury finishes - Dedicated workspace - Fully equipped with appliances Features & Amenities: - Swimming pool with city views - Jacuzzi - Sauna and steam room - Fully equipped gym - 24/7 security - Kids’ play area - Landscaped gardens - CCTV security Location Highlights: - Prime location in Al Habtoor City, Dubai Canal - Minutes from Downtown Dubai - Easy access to major highways - Close to shopping malls, restaurants, and public transport - 1-minute walk to the canal promenade - 10-minute walk to Safa Park For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us via WhatsApp or call.