Below Original Price | Motivated Seller | 2 B/R

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Burj Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Below Original Price | Motivated Seller | 2 B/R
For Sale

Burj Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 8,699,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 3,287 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 2,647
  • ViewDubai Skyline
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-169419
  • Estimated rentAED 139,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Burj Binghatti

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Business Bay Sales

About this property

About this property
Urgent Resale | Below Original price | Luxury 2BR | 3,287 Sqft Rare opportunity to own a large 2-bedroom in Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co, Business Bay—offered as a genuine resale below market price by a motivated seller. Property Details: -2 Bedroom -3 Bathroom -BUA 3,287 sqft -Equipped Kitchen with branded appliances -2 Parking -Expansive balcony -Open plan living and dining -Advance smart home system Amenities: -Housekeeping / Cleaning Service -State of the earth Gymnasium with Training Services -Elegance Lobby Lounge -Private Chef Service -Spa Service -Temperature controlled Infinity Pool -Food and Beverage Service -Daycare center -Bodyguard Service -Concierge Service -Chauffeur Service -Butler Service -Valet parking Experience unparalleled luxury with exclusive services, including private chef, concierge, chauffeur, and infinity pool. Prime location in the golden triangle of business Bay -Dubai Prime Business Bay location