Burj Khalifa View | Private Pool | Multiple Units

2 Beds Apartment for Sale in Burj Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Burj Khalifa View | Private Pool | Multiple Units
For Sale

Burj Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 9,200,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 3,287 sqft
  • Bedroom2
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 2,799
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-161702
  • Estimated rentAED 125,000
  • Completion DateQ2 2026
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Burj Binghatti

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Business Bay Sales

About this property

About this property
**2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Burj Binghatti, Business Bay, Dubai** fäm Properties is pleased to present this exceptional off-plan 2-bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Burj Binghatti, Business Bay. Boasting a generous built-up area of 3,287 sqft, this spacious residence offers an unparalleled living experience within one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. Priced at AED 9,200,000, this brand-new, unfurnished apartment features two well-appointed bathrooms and is designed to maximize comfort and functionality. Residents will enjoy stunning community views from the private balcony, creating a serene and inviting atmosphere. Key Features and Amenities: - Built-in wardrobes providing ample storage - Private balcony overlooking the community - Access to a shared gym equipped with modern fitness facilities - Exclusive private swimming pool - Newly constructed and meticulously designed - Off-plan property with high investment potential Burj Binghatti, developed by the renowned Binghatti, combines contemporary architecture with luxurious living, strategically situated in the heart of Business Bay. This residence offers convenient access to Dubai’s key destinations, making it ideal for both residents and investors. Presented by fäm Properties, Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, operating with over 700 agents across 24 locations. With a client satisfaction rating of 4.9 out of 5 from over 9,200 happy clients, fäm Properties ensures a seamless buying experience backed by extensive market expertise. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. **Contact Information:** fäm Properties – Your Trusted Dubai Real Estate Partner