Luxury Apt | Multiple Options | Premium Living

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Bugatti Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

Key Highlights

Luxury Apt | Multiple Options | Premium Living
For Sale

Bugatti Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

AED 42,800,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 3,859 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath5
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 11,091
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-170284
  • Estimated rentAED 230,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed2 days ago

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties presents an exceptionally premium apartment in Bugatti Residences by Binghatti, one of Dubai’s most distinguished ultra-luxury addresses. Property highlights include: Premium finishes with custom-designed interiors Floor-to-ceiling windows with panoramic views Prime high-floor location Residents benefit from a curated selection of world-class services and amenities, such as: Riviera-style beach experience Private in-residence car garage with lift access Chauffeur and valet services Dedicated butler and concierge Private chef and housekeeping options Exclusive VIP lounge access Luxury spa and wellness facilities Integrated smart home technology and advanced security Separate back-of-house area and show kitchen This residence offers a lifestyle defined by design excellence, privacy, and uncompromising luxury in one of Dubai’s most iconic developments.