Best Deal | Quality Living | Modern Interiors

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in 310 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

Key Highlights

Best Deal | Quality Living | Modern Interiors
For Sale

310 Riverside Crescent, Bukadra, Dubai

AED 1,800,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 698 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperSobha
  • Price per sqft AED 2,579
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-164420
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ2 2027
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Riverside Crescent

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Bukadra Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover a premium lifestyle opportunity with this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in Sobha Hartland 2, Riverside Building 310. Strategically located in one of Dubai’s most sought-after waterfront communities, this property is ideal for both investors and end-users seeking luxury, connectivity, and long-term value. This spacious unit offers 698 sqft of well-designed living space, featuring modern finishes, high-quality materials, and a smart layout that maximizes comfort and functionality. With 60% of the property already paid, this is a rare chance to secure a high-demand asset with a strong payment advantage. Property Highlights: 1 Bedroom Apartment Size: 698 Sqft Located in Riverside Building 310 60% Payment Completed Contemporary Design & Premium Finishing Floor-to-Ceiling Windows with Natural Light Open-Plan Kitchen & Living Area Community Features: Waterfront Living with Scenic Views World-Class Amenities & Facilities Lush Green Spaces & Walking Trails Close to Downtown Dubai & Business Bay High ROI Potential & Strong Capital Appreciation Sobha Hartland 2 is known for its luxury lifestyle, prime location, and strong investment returns, making this property a perfect choice for buyers looking for long-term growth in Dubai’s real estate market. 📞 Contact now for more details or to secure this unit before it’s gone!