Payment Plan | Spacious Layout | Vacant

Studio for Sale in Uniestate Supreme Residence, Arjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Payment Plan | Spacious Layout | Vacant
For Sale

Uniestate Supreme Residence, Arjan, Dubai

AED 649,999
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 497 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings1
  • DeveloperUniestate
  • Price per sqft AED 1,307
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant onMay, 2026
  • Ref No.AS-156405
  • Estimated rentAED 49,999
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed2 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Uniestate Supreme Residence

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Arjan Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties brings you this well-sized studio apartment in Uniestate Supreme Residence, Arjan—a property that balances practical living with strong investment appeal in a rapidly growing district. With its efficient layout and abundant natural light, this studio offers a comfortable space for residents while remaining highly attractive for tenants, making it a reliable option for steady rental income. Inside the Apartment: • Generous studio layout with flexible living space • Open-plan design for better flow and usability • Contemporary kitchen and bathroom finishes • Large windows enhancing brightness and openness What You Get in the Building: • Swimming pool for relaxation • Fully equipped gym • Secure covered parking • 24/7 security and maintenance Why Arjan: Positioned in one of Dubai’s fastest-developing residential zones, Arjan continues to attract tenants due to its accessibility, affordability, and lifestyle convenience. With landmarks like Miracle Garden nearby and direct connectivity to major roads, it’s a location that keeps growing in demand. Whether you’re looking to live in or lease out, this is a unit that delivers on both fronts. Reach out to fäm Properties today for more details or to arrange a viewing.