Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Roi

1 Beds Apartment for Sale in Elevate by Prescott, Arjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Brand New | Fully Furnished | High Roi
For Sale

Elevate by Prescott, Arjan, Dubai

AED 1,300,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 777 sqft
  • Bedroom1
  • Bath2
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperPrescott
  • Price per sqft AED 1,672
  • ViewPool
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-156388
  • Estimated rentAED 95,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2026
  • Listed2 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Elevate by Prescott

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Arjan Sales

About this property

About this property
Spacious 1BR | 779.52 Sqft | Resort-Style Living at Elevate by Prescott Step into a beautifully designed 1-bedroom apartment (779.52 sq ft) at Elevate by Prescott, created for modern comfort and effortless living. With a smart layout, generous proportions, and a bright, open-plan living area, this home is ideal for end-users who want quality and lifestyle—or investors looking for strong rental appeal. The apartment features a well-sized bedroom with built-in storage, a contemporary kitchen, and a comfortable living/dining space perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Every detail is designed to feel clean, functional, and elevated—exactly what today’s tenants and homeowners look for. Lifestyle & Amenities (as per project facilities): • Serene Oasis Pool • Kids Pool • Electronic Gaming Room • Kids’ Indoor Play Area • Business Center & Lounge • Fitness Studio • Health & Wellness Center • Club Room • Gazebo & BBQ Area • Fire Pit • Cinema A community-focused building with family-friendly features and five-star-style amenities — a true “live, work, unwind” concept under one roof. Multiple options available. Visit us at fäm Properties JVC Branch, Bluebell Residence, Shop No. 6.

Contact Agent