Top Floor | Negotiable | Boulevard View | Rented

Studio for Sale in Beverly Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Top Floor | Negotiable | Boulevard View | Rented
For Sale

Beverly Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

AED 725,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 383 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • Developer
  • Price per sqft AED 1,895
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-165716
  • Estimated rentAED 53,998
  • Completion DateQ1 2025
  • Listed1 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Beverly Boulevard

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Arjan Sales

About this property

About this property
Rented Top Floor Boulevard View Negotiable Luxury Furnished Studio for Sale in Arjan Experience refined urban living in this elegantly furnished studio apartment located in one of Arjan’s most sought after and prime locations. Positioned on the top floor, this exceptional residence offers a serene boulevard view, creating a peaceful yet vibrant lifestyle setting. Spanning 382.65 sqft, the apartment is thoughtfully designed with a modern layout that maximizes both comfort and functionality. The interiors feature stylish furnishings, built in wardrobes, a contemporary open kitchen with quality finishes, a well appointed bathroom, and a spacious balcony perfect for relaxation and enjoying the view. This property is currently rented, making it an excellent investment opportunity with immediate rental income and strong return potential in a high demand area. The apartment also includes one covered parking space and is equipped with smart home features, adding convenience and a touch of modern sophistication to everyday living. Residents benefit from a wide range of premium lifestyle amenities, including an adult swimming pool, kids swimming pool, fully equipped gym, running track, kids play area, BBQ area, and a tennis court, offering a complete and luxurious living experience within the community. Offered at AED 725,000, this unit is negotiable and stands out as one of the best priced fully furnished and rented properties in Arjan. An ideal choice for investors seeking immediate returns or end users looking for a stylish and comfortable home in a thriving community.