Prime Investment | Brand New | Smart Living

Studio for Sale in Avelon Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

Key Highlights

Prime Investment | Brand New | Smart Living
For Sale

Avelon Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

AED 740,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 436 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperAvelon
  • Price per sqft AED 1,697
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-165799
  • Estimated rentAED 49,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2025
  • Listed4 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Avelon Boulevard

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Arjan Sales

About this property

About this property
fäm Properties is proud to present this brand new studio apartment in the sought-after Avelon Boulevard, Arjan. This well-designed 436 sqft unit offers a modern and functional layout, featuring an open kitchen with fitted appliances, high-quality finishes, and a private balcony with peaceful community views. Ideal for both investors and end users looking for a smart entry price in a growing community. Property Details: • Studio Apartment • Size: 436 sqft • Selling Price: AED 740,000 • Open Kitchen with Built-in Appliances • Smart Home System • Built-in Wardrobes • Private Balcony • Central Air Conditioning Building & Amenities: • Fully Equipped Gym • BBQ Area • Elegant Lobby • 24/7 Security • Pet Friendly Community • Covered Parking Located in Arjan, Avelon Boulevard offers excellent connectivity to major roads, schools, and key destinations, making it a strong investment opportunity with high rental potential. For more details or to arrange a viewing, contact fäm Properties today.

Contact Agent