Close To Amenities | Brand New | Vacant

3 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Orania at The Valley, Al Yufrah 1, Dubai

Key Highlights

Close To Amenities | Brand New | Vacant
For Sale

Orania at The Valley, Al Yufrah 1, Dubai

AED 2,850,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 1,873 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperEmaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,522
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-169453
  • Estimated rentAED 150,000
  • Completion DateQ4 2023
  • Listed4 days ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – The Valley

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Yufrah 1 Sales

About this property

About this property
For Sale: Spacious 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Orania at The Valley, Al Yufrah 1, Dubai Price: AED 2,850,000 BUA : 1918 soft Plot Size: 1,872.92 sqft Configuration: 3 Bedrooms + Maids | 4 Bathrooms fäm Properties is pleased to present this brand-new, elegantly designed 3-bedroom townhouse located in the prestigious community of Orania at The Valley, Al Yufrah 1, Dubai. Offering a generous 1918 square feet of living space, this property is ideal for families seeking comfort, privacy, and a modern lifestyle within a secure gated community. Property Features: - Spacious 3 bedrooms with built-in wardrobes and walk-in closet - Four well-appointed bathrooms - Open kitchen equipped with modern kitchen appliances - Maid’s room for additional convenience - Private garden and balcony with serene community views - Covered parking space - Pet-friendly residence Community Amenities: - Shared gym facilities - Swimming Pool - Children’s play area - Barbeque area for social gatherings - 24/7 security ensuring peace of mind - Privacy and exclusivity in a gated environment Location Advantages: Situated within easy reach of key landmarks and transport links, this townhouse offers exceptional connectivity: - Close proximity to Dubai Outlet Mall for retail and leisure - Access to E 66 (Dubai-Al Ain Highway) and Dubai-Al Ain Road for effortless commuting - Nearby Arabian Ranches community, enhancing lifestyle and convenience This property is developed by Emaar, a mark of quality and trusted craftsmanship. For further information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us today. Experience premium living in Orania at The Valley. This listing is proudly brought to you by fäm Properties – Your trusted partner in Dubai real estate.