Single Row / Park Facing / Close To Amenities

4 Beds Townhouse for Sale in Sun City, Al Yelayiss 1, Dubai

Key Highlights

Single Row / Park Facing / Close To Amenities
For Sale

Sun City, Al Yelayiss 1, Dubai

AED 3,199,000
Closing Cost
  • TypeTownhouse
  • Size 1,550 sqft
  • Bedroom4
  • Bath3
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperDAMAC
  • Price per sqft AED 2,064
  • ViewPark
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.VS-166684
  • Estimated rentAED
  • Completion DateQ1 2028
  • Listed4 weeks ago

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Yelayiss 1 Sales

About this property

About this property
Discover this beautifully located 4-bedroom townhouse in Sun City, Dubai, offering a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Positioned on a single row and directly facing the park, this home provides peaceful green views and a family-friendly atmosphere. With a total saleable area of 2,319 sq. ft., the property features a spacious layout designed for modern living. It is ideally situated close to the community center, giving residents easy access to leisure and lifestyle facilities, while also being near all amenities and main exits, ensuring effortless connectivity across Dubai. Property Features: 4 Spacious Bedrooms Single Row for added privacy Park Facing View Total Saleable Area: 2,319 sq. ft. Near Community Center Close to Amenities Easy Access to Main Exits Ideal Family Home in a Prime Location This townhouse is an excellent opportunity for families or investors seeking a well-positioned property in one of Dubai’s growing communities.