Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | High Roi

3 Beds Apartment for Sale in Vita Residencia, Al Sufouh, Dubai

Key Highlights

Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | High Roi
For Sale

Vita Residencia, Al Sufouh, Dubai

AED 3,806,640
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 2,115 sqft
  • Bedroom3
  • Bath4
  • Parkings2
  • DeveloperAbyaar
  • Price per sqft AED 1,800
  • ViewCommunity
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-138818
  • Estimated rentAED 270,000
  • Completion DateQ
  • Listed4 months ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Vita Residencia

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Sufouh Sales

About this property

About this property
Elegant 3BR in Al Sufouh | Fully Furnished | Exclusive Listing fäm Properties is delighted to offer this exclusive 3-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Vita Residencia, perfectly positioned in the heart of Al Sufouh 1 — one of Dubai’s most coveted neighborhoods. Property Features: - 3 Spacious Bedrooms - 4 Modern Bathrooms - Size: 2,114.79 sq. ft. Well-Planned Space - Fully Furnished with Stylish, High-Quality Finishes - High Rental Yield – Ideal for Investors Step into a home where contemporary elegance meets everyday comfort. This turn-key property offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and value — ready for both end-users and investors. Why Vita Residencia? - Prime Location – Minutes from Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, and Sheikh Zayed Road - Serene Community – A rare blend of tranquility and city access - Beach Proximity – Close to Dubai’s best coastline and leisure spots - Upscale Lifestyle – Surrounded by cafes, schools, retail, and wellness amenities Why fäm Properties? With 700+ expert agents and cutting-edge real estate technology, we deliver accurate market insights, trusted guidance, and a seamless buying experience. Opportunities in Al Sufouh are rare — don’t miss out! Schedule your viewing today and secure this stylish, high-value apartment at Vita Residencia.