Ready Soon | Investor Deal | Spacious Layout

Studio for Sale in Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Key Highlights

Ready Soon | Investor Deal | Spacious Layout
For Sale

Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

AED 999,900
Closing Cost
  • TypeApartment
  • Size 454 sqft
  • BedroomStudio
  • Bath1
  • Parkings
  • DeveloperBinghatti
  • Price per sqft AED 2,202
  • ViewPartial Sea
  • Vacant on
  • Ref No.AS-165218
  • Estimated rentAED 70,000
  • Completion DateQ1 2026
  • Listed1 weeks ago

Average property prices per sqft

Average property price /sqft – Binghatti Ghost

Property sales volume

Demand Trend – Al Jaddaf Sales

About this property

About this property
Studio for Sale in Binghatti Ghost, Al Jaddaf, Dubai Price: AED 999,900 | Size: 454 sqft | Furnished | 1 Bathroom | Partial Sea View fäm Properties is pleased to present this exquisite furnished studio apartment located in the prestigious Binghatti Ghost development, situated in the vibrant community of Al Jaddaf, Dubai. This brand-new residence offers a thoughtfully designed living space of 454 square feet, featuring a modern open kitchen and a private balcony with captivating partial sea views. Key Features: - Fully Furnished Studio - 1 Bathroom - Partial Sea View - Balcony - Walk-In Closet - Open Kitchen with Kitchen Appliances - High Floor Location - Covered Parking - Pets Allowed Community Amenities: - Gated Community ensuring privacy and security - State-of-the-art Fitness Centre and Shared Gym - Children’s Play Area - Dining Facilities within the Building This property is ideal for investors or end-users seeking a contemporary lifestyle combined with comfort and convenience in one of Dubai’s most sought-after locations. The Binghatti Ghost development is renowned for its distinctive architecture and quality finishes, crafted by the reputable developer Binghatti. About fäm Properties: As Dubai’s largest and most trusted real estate agency, fäm Properties operates with over 700 agents across 24 locations in the city. With more than 9,200 satisfied clients and an outstanding 4.9-star rating, fäm is committed to delivering exceptional service and expert guidance throughout your property journey. For further details or to arrange a viewing, please contact fäm Properties today. Experience premium living in Al Jaddaf with this exceptional studio apartment.